ARTICONA J9150D SFP+ Module (J9150D-ARN)

  • Fabrikant-nr.: J9150D-ARN
  • Bechtle-nr.: 4429482
  • Gegevensoverdrachtsnelheid: 10 Gbit/s
  • Bereik: 300 m
  • Aansluitingen: LC
  • Glasvezelstandaard: Multimode
  • Golflengte: 850 nm
25,55

19,75

Brutoprijs: € 23,90 incl. € 4,15 btw
Recupel: € 0,04 (excl. btw)

Verzendkosten
zijn opgeslagen in jouw account.
Op voorraad.

ARTICONA J9150D SFP+ Module

19,75

Accessoires kopen

Accessoires kopen