Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR SFP+ Module (AT-SP10SR)

  • Manufacturer no.: AT-SP10SR
  • Bechtle no.: 701891
  • Data transfer rate: 10 Gb/s
  • Range: 300 m
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Multi mode
  • Wavelength: 850 nm

156.80

Gross price: €189.73 incl. €32.93 VAT
Recupel: €0.04 (excl. VAT)

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
In stock.

Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR SFP+ Module

156.80

Add accessories

Top sellers