FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 30m (50FIBLCLC30)

  • Manufacturer no.: 50FIBLCLC30
  • Bechtle no.: 959912
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 30 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2
  • Manufacturer’s warranty: 30-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

42.85

Gross price: €51.85 incl. €9.00 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
In stock.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 30m

42.85

Accessories for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 30m

Similar products to