StarTech AJ716BST SFP+ Module (AJ716BST)

  • Manufacturer no.: AJ716BST
  • Bechtle no.: 4461675
  • Data transfer rate: 8 Gb/s
  • Range: 300 m
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Multi mode
  • Wavelength: 850 nm

80.50

Gross price: €97.41 incl. €16.91 VAT
Recupel: €0.04 (excl. VAT)

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
Expected delivery in over 20 days.

StarTech AJ716BST SFP+ Module

80.50

Accessories for StarTech AJ716BST SFP+ Module

Similar products to