StarTech SFP100BLXST SFP-Modul (SFP100BLXST)

  • Manufacturer no.: SFP100BLXST
  • Bechtle no.: 4376398
  • Data transfer rate: 155 Mb/s
  • Range: 10 km
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Single mode
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm

54.60

Gross price: €66.07 incl. €11.47 VAT
Recupel: €0.04 (excl. VAT)

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
Expected delivery in over 20 days.

StarTech SFP100BLXST SFP-Modul

54.60

Accessories for StarTech SFP100BLXST SFP-Modul

Similar products to