StarTech SFP10GBX10US SFP+ Module (SFP10GBX10US)

  • Manufacturer no.: SFP10GBX10US
  • Bechtle no.: 4460581
  • Data transfer rate: 10 Gb/s
  • Range: 10 km
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Single mode
  • Wavelength: 1330 nm

371.00

Gross price: €448.91 incl. €77.91 VAT
Recupel: €0.04 (excl. VAT)

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
Expected delivery in over 20 days.

StarTech SFP10GBX10US SFP+ Module

371.00

Accessories for StarTech SFP10GBX10US SFP+ Module

Similar products to