StarTech SFPF1302C SFP Module (SFPF1302C)

  • Manufacturer no.: SFPF1302C
  • Bechtle no.: 851099
  • Data transfer rate: 155 Mb/s
  • Range: 2 km
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Multi mode
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm

56.80

Gross price: €68.73 incl. €11.93 VAT
Recupel: €0.12 (excl. VAT)

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
In stock.

StarTech SFPF1302C SFP Module

56.80

Accessories for

Accessories for