Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 SFP Module (AT-SPLX10)

  • Manufacturer no.: AT-SPLX10
  • Bechtle no.: 311779
  • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mb/s
  • Range: 10 km
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Single mode
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm

121.17

Gross price: CHF 130.50 incl. CHF 9.33 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: CHF 15.00.Free shipping for orders of CHF 1,000.00 or over.
In stock.
Limited stock; extended delivery times possible.

Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 SFP Module

121.17

Accessories for Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 SFP Module

Similar products to