Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 SFP Module (AT-SPLX10)

  • Manufacturer no.: AT-SPLX10
  • Bechtle no.: 311779
  • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mb/s
  • Range: 10 km
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Single mode
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm

86.70

Gross price: CHF 93.38 incl. CHF 6.68 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
Discontinued. Please take a look at successor or alternative products available in our shop.

Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 SFP Module

86.70

Add accessories

Add accessories