Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 SFP-Module (AT-SPLX10)

  • Manufacturer no.: AT-SPLX10
  • Bechtle no. : 311779
  • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mb/s
  • Range: 10 km
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Single mode
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm

2,387.00

Gross price: Kč2,888.27 incl. Kč501.27 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: Kč130.00.
In stock.
Limited stock; extended delivery times possible.

Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 SFP-Module

2,387.00

Add accessories Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 SFP-Module

Similar products to