Allied Telesis MMC Media Converter

The Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Mini Media & Rate MMC series converter from Allied Telesis saves space in your working environment, yet delivers the performance and functionality of standard size media converters.

from 120.50

Gross price: €143.40 incl. €22.90 VAT

Filter by:
Display
9 matches

Manufacturer no.: AT-MMC2000/SP-960

Bechtle no.: 4429906

Data transfer rate: 1000 Mb/s, Port 1: RJ45, Port 2: SFP, Fibre standard: Depending on SFP module, Range: Depending on SFP module

120.50

Gross price: €143.40 incl. €22.90 VAT

Delivery from 7. December.
Only a few items left in stock.

Manufacturer no.: AT-MMC200/SC-960

Bechtle no.: 4472888

Data transfer rate: 100 Mb/s, Port 1: RJ45, Port 2: Fibre SC, Fibre standard: Multi mode, Range: 2 km

121.50

Gross price: €144.59 incl. €23.09 VAT

Delivery from 7. December.
Only a few items left in stock.

Manufacturer no.: AT-MMC200/ST-60

Bechtle no.: 4265666

Data transfer rate: 100 Mb/s, Port 1: RJ45, Port 2: Fibre ST, Fibre standard: Multi mode, Range: 2 km

147.00

Gross price: €174.93 incl. €27.93 VAT

Delivery from 7. December.
Only a few items left in stock.

Manufacturer no.: AT-MMC2000/ST-960

Bechtle no.: 4421998

Data transfer rate: 1000 Mb/s, Port 1: RJ45, Port 2: Fibre ST, Fibre standard: Multi mode, Range: 500 m

149.80

Gross price: €178.26 incl. €28.46 VAT

Delivery from 7. December.
37 items in stock.

Manufacturer no.: AT-MMC2000/LC-960

Bechtle no.: 4412737

Data transfer rate: 1000 Mb/s, 100 Mb/s, 10 Mb/s, Port 1: RJ45, Port 2: Fibre LC, Fibre standard: Multi mode, Range: 500 m

157.50

Gross price: €187.43 incl. €29.93 VAT

Delivery from 7. December.
41 items in stock.

Manufacturer no.: AT-MMC2000/SC-960

Bechtle no.: 4422020

Data transfer rate: 1000 Mb/s, Port 1: RJ45, Port 2: Fibre SC, Fibre standard: Multi mode, Range: 500 m

158.70

Gross price: €188.85 incl. €30.15 VAT

Delivery from 7. December.
34 items in stock.

Manufacturer no.: AT-MMC200LX/SC-TAA-60

Bechtle no.: 4337912

Data transfer rate: 100 Mb/s, Port 1: RJ45, Port 2: Fibre SC, Fibre standard: Single mode, Range: 15 km

203.00

Gross price: €241.57 incl. €38.57 VAT

Ships when available.

Manufacturer no.: AT-MMC200/LC-60

Bechtle no.: 4267358

Data transfer rate: 100 Mb/s, Port 1: RJ45, Port 2: Fibre LC, Fibre standard: Multi mode, Range: 2 km

205.00

Gross price: €243.95 incl. €38.95 VAT

Ships when available.

Manufacturer no.: AT-MMC2000LX/SC-TAA-60

Bechtle no.: 4359623

Data transfer rate: 1000 Mb/s, Port 1: RJ45, Port 2: Fibre SC, Fibre standard: Single mode, Range: 10 km

266.00

Gross price: €316.54 incl. €50.54 VAT

Ships when available.