Allied Telesis PC Media Converter

The PC series media converter from Allied Telesis supports PoE thus enabling connected devices such as IP telephones, network cameras and wireless access point to be powered.

from 212.00

Gross price: €252.28 incl. €40.28 VAT

Filter by:
Price from
to
Display
4 matches

Manufacturer no.: AT-PC200/SC-60

Bechtle no.: 4166056

Data transfer rate: 100 Mb/s, Port 1: Fibre SC, Port 2: RJ45, Fibre standard: Multi mode, Range: 2 km

212.00

Gross price: €252.28 incl. €40.28 VAT

Delivery from 3. August.
Only a few pieces available

Manufacturer no.: AT-PC2000/SP-60

Bechtle no.: 4166054

Data transfer rate: 1000 Mb/s, Port 1: SFP, Port 2: RJ45, Fibre standard: Multi mode, Range: Depending on SFP module

237.00

Gross price: €282.03 incl. €45.03 VAT

Delivery from 3. August.
Only a few pieces available

Manufacturer no.: AT-PC2000/SC-60

Bechtle no.: 4166053

Data transfer rate: 1000 Mb/s, Port 1: Fibre SC, Port 2: RJ45, Fibre standard: Multi mode, Range: 500 m

272.00

Gross price: €323.68 incl. €51.68 VAT

Ships when available.

Manufacturer no.: AT-PC2000/LC-60

Bechtle no.: 4166055

Data transfer rate: 1000 Mb/s, Port 1: Fibre LC, Port 2: RJ45, Fibre standard: Multi mode, Range: 500 m

300.00

Gross price: €357.00 incl. €57.00 VAT

Delivery from 3. August.
35 pieces available