Allied Telesis AT-QSFPSR4 QSFP+ Module (AT-QSFPSR4)

  • Manufacturer no.: AT-QSFPSR4
  • Bechtle no.: 4169957
  • Transfer rate: 40 Gbps
  • Range: 150 m
  • Connectors: MPO-12
  • F.O Standard: Multi-mode
  • Wavelength: 850 nm

813.00

Gross price: €967.47 incl. €154.47 VAT

Available in 20 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

Allied Telesis AT-QSFPSR4 QSFP+ Module

813.00

Top sellers


Recently viewed products