FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125µ LC-LC 1m (O0310.1)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0310.1
  • Bechtle no.: 174631
  • Connectors: LC - LC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 µm
  • Fibre type: OM2
  • Product type: Fibre optic patch cable

11.75

Gross price: €13.98 incl. €2.23 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125µ LC-LC 1m

11.75

Top sellers

Recently viewed products