FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125µ LC-SC 3m (O0320.3)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0320.3
  • Bechtle no.: 174650
  • Connectors: LC - SC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 µm
  • Fibre type: OM2

21.55

Gross price: €25.64 incl. €4.09 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125µ LC-SC 3m

21.55

Top sellers

Recently viewed products