FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125µ LC-SC 5m (O0320.5)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0320.5
  • Bechtle no.: 174651
  • Product type: Fibre optic patch cable
  • Connectors: LC - SC
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 µm
  • Fibre type: OM2
22.55

Gross price: €26.83 incl. €4.28 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125µ LC-SC 5m

22.55

Alternative products for FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125µ LC-SC 5m

Top sellers

Recently viewed products