FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125µ SC-SC 10m (O6413.10)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6413.10
  • Bechtle no.: 174624
  • Connectors: SC - SC
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 µm
  • Fibre type: OM2
  • Product type: Fibre optic patch cable

54.00

Gross price: €64.26 incl. €10.26 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125µ SC-SC 10m

54.00

Top sellers

Recently viewed products