FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125µ SC-SC 1m (O6413.1)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6413.1
  • Bechtle no.: 174620
  • Product type: Fibre optic patch cable
  • Connectors: SC - SC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 µm
  • Fibre type: OM2
27.95

Gross price: €33.26 incl. €5.31 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125µ SC-SC 1m

27.95

Alternative products for FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125µ SC-SC 1m

Top sellers

Recently viewed products