FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125 µ SC-SC 5m (4015556)

  • Manufacturer no.: 4015556
  • Bechtle no.: 596135
  • Connectors: SC | SC
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 µm
  • Fibre type: OM3

37.95

Gross price: €45.16 incl. €7.21 VAT

In stock.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125 µ SC-SC 5m

37.95

Accessories for FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125 µ SC-SC 5m

Your selection

#title#

#threshold#

Unit price

#price#

Quantity

Total

#price#

Product

Unit price

Quantity

Total

FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125 µ SC-SC 5m

In stock.

Unit price

37.95

Quantity

Total

37.95

Total: 0

Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125 µ SC-SC 5m

Top sellers


Recently viewed products