FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125µ SC-ST 3m (O6353.3)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6353.3
  • Bechtle no.: 174607
  • Connectors: ST | SC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 µm
  • Fibre type: OM2

28.95

Gross price: €34.45 incl. €5.50 VAT

Available in 20 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125µ SC-ST 3m

28.95

Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125µ SC-ST 3m

Top sellers


Recently viewed products