FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125µ ST-ST 2m (O6013.2)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6013.2
  • Bechtle no.: 174595
  • Connectors: ST - ST
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 µm
  • Fibre type: OM2

20.95

Gross price: €24.93 incl. €3.98 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125µ ST-ST 2m

20.95

Top sellers

Recently viewed products