FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125µ ST-ST 3m (O6013.3)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6013.3
  • Bechtle no.: 174596
  • Product type: Fibre optic patch cable
  • Connectors: ST - ST
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 µm
  • Fibre type: OM2
22.95

Gross price: €27.31 incl. €4.36 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125µ ST-ST 3m

22.95

Alternative products for FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125µ ST-ST 3m

Top sellers

Recently viewed products