FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ SC-SC 1m (O6423.1)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6423.1
  • Bechtle no.: 174625
  • Connectors: SC | SC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 µm
  • Fibre type: OM1

27.95

Gross price: €33.26 incl. €5.31 VAT

In stock.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ SC-SC 1m

27.95

Accessories for FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ SC-SC 1m

Your selection

#title#

#threshold#

Unit price

#price#

Quantity

Total

#price#

Product

Unit price

Quantity

Total

FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ SC-SC 1m

In stock.

Unit price

27.95

Quantity

Total

27.95

Total: 0

Top sellers


Recently viewed products