FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ ST-ST 1m (O6023.1)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6023.1
  • Bechtle no.: 174599
  • Connectors: ST | ST
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 µm
  • Fibre type: OM1

18.95

Gross price: €22.55 incl. €3.60 VAT

In stock.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ ST-ST 1m

18.95

Accessories for FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ ST-ST 1m

Your selection

#title#

#threshold#

Unit price

#price#

Quantity

Total

#price#

Product

Unit price

Quantity

Total

FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ ST-ST 1m

In stock.

Unit price

18.95

Quantity

Total

18.95

Total: 0

Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ ST-ST 1m

Top sellers


Recently viewed products