FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ ST-ST 3m (O6023.3)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6023.3
  • Bechtle no.: 174602
  • Connectors: ST | ST
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 µm
  • Fibre type: OM1

22.95

Gross price: €27.31 incl. €4.36 VAT

In stock.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ ST-ST 3m

22.95

Top sellers


Recently viewed products