FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 10m 50/125 (O0312.10)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0312.10
  • Bechtle no.: 164489
  • Product type: Fibre optic patch cable
  • Connectors: LC - LC
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 µm
  • Fibre type: OM3
57.00

Gross price: €67.83 incl. €10.83 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 10m 50/125

57.00

Alternative products for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 10m 50/125

Top sellers

Recently viewed products