FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 20m 50/125 (O0310.20)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0310.20
  • Bechtle no.: 148873
  • Product type: Fibre optic patch cable
  • Connectors: LC - LC
  • Cable length: 20 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 µm
  • Fibre type: OM2
73.00

Gross price: €86.87 incl. €13.87 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 20m 50/125

73.00

Alternative products for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 20m 50/125

Top sellers

Recently viewed products