FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 3m 50/125µ (O0310.3)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0310.3
  • Bechtle no.: 174632
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 µm
  • Fibre type: OM2

39.55

Gross price: €47.06 incl. €7.51 VAT

In stock.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 3m 50/125µ

39.55

Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 3m 50/125µ

Top sellers


Recently viewed products