FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 5m 50/125 (O0310.5)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0310.5
  • Bechtle no.: 141120
  • Product type: Fibre optic patch cable
  • Connectors: LC - LC
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 µm
  • Fibre type: OM2
59.60

Gross price: €70.92 incl. €11.32 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 5m 50/125

59.60

Alternative products for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 5m 50/125

Top sellers

Recently viewed products