FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 15m 9/125 (O0360.15)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0360.15
  • Bechtle no.: 151963
  • Product type: Fibre optic patch cable
  • Connectors: LC - SC
  • Cable length: 15 m
  • Fibre diameter: 9 µm
  • Fibre type: OS1/OS2
64.00

Gross price: €76.16 incl. €12.16 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 15m 9/125

64.00

Alternative products for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 15m 9/125

Top sellers

Recently viewed products