FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 15m 9/125 (O0360.15)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0360.15
  • Bechtle no.: 151963
  • Connectors: LC | SC
  • Cable length: 15 m
  • Fibre diameter: 9 µm
  • Fibre type: OS1/OS2

64.00

Gross price: €76.16 incl. €12.16 VAT

In stock.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 15m 9/125

64.00

Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 15m 9/125

Top sellers


Recently viewed products