FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 2m 50/125 (O0320.2)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0320.2
  • Bechtle no.: 126430
  • Product type: Fibre optic patch cable
  • Connectors: LC - SC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 µm
  • Fibre type: OM2
18.55

Gross price: €22.07 incl. €3.52 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 2m 50/125

18.55

Alternative products for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 2m 50/125

Top sellers

Recently viewed products