FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 10m 50/125 (O0321.10)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0321.10
  • Bechtle no.: 148870
  • Connectors: LC | ST
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 µm
  • Fibre type: OM2

43.95

Gross price: €52.30 incl. €8.35 VAT

In stock.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 10m 50/125

43.95

Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 10m 50/125

Top sellers


Recently viewed products