FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 15m 9µ/125µ (O0361.15)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0361.15
  • Bechtle no.: 146419
  • Product type: Fibre optic patch cable
  • Connectors: LC - ST
  • Cable length: 15 m
  • Fibre diameter: 9 µm
  • Fibre type: OS1/OS2
66.50

Gross price: €79.14 incl. €12.64 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Limited stock; extended delivery times possible.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 15m 9µ/125µ

66.50

Top sellers

Recently viewed products