FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 1m 50/125 (O0321.1)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0321.1
  • Bechtle no.: 148871
  • Connectors: LC | ST
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 µm
  • Fibre type: OM2

17.55

Gross price: €20.88 incl. €3.33 VAT

In stock.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 1m 50/125

17.55

Accessories for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 1m 50/125

Your selection

#title#

#threshold#

Unit price

#price#

Quantity

Total

#price#

Product

Unit price

Quantity

Total

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 1m 50/125

In stock.

Unit price

17.55

Quantity

Total

17.55

Total: 0

Top sellers


Recently viewed products