FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 2m 50/125 (O0321.2)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0321.2
  • Bechtle no.: 126427
  • Connectors: LC | ST
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 µm
  • Fibre type: OM2

13.55

Gross price: €16.12 incl. €2.57 VAT

In stock.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 2m 50/125

13.55

Top sellers


Recently viewed products