FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 3m 50/125 (O0321.3)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0321.3
  • Bechtle no.: 126429
  • Connectors: LC | ST
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 µm
  • Fibre type: OM2

14.55

Gross price: €17.31 incl. €2.76 VAT

In stock.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 3m 50/125

14.55

Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 3m 50/125

Top sellers


Recently viewed products