FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 3m 62.5/125µ (O0371.3)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0371.3
  • Bechtle no.: 174646
  • Connectors: LC | ST
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 µm
  • Fibre type: OM1

29.95

Gross price: €35.64 incl. €5.69 VAT

In stock.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 3m 62.5/125µ

29.95

Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 3m 62.5/125µ

Top sellers


Recently viewed products