FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 5m 50/125 (O0321.5)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0321.5
  • Bechtle no.: 141112
  • Connectors: LC | ST
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 µm
  • Fibre type: OM2

33.95

Gross price: €40.40 incl. €6.45 VAT

In stock.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 5m 50/125

33.95

Top sellers


Recently viewed products