FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 7.5m 50/125 (O0321.7,5)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0321.7,5
  • Bechtle no.: 145378
  • Ports: LC | ST
  • Cable length: 7.5 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50/125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

21.55

Gross price: €25.64 incl. €4.09 VAT

Available in 20 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 7.5m 50/125

21.55

Top sellers


Recently viewed products