FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 1m 9/125µ (O2513.1)

  • Manufacturer no.: O2513.1
  • Bechtle no.: 170456
  • Product type: Fibre optic patch cable
  • Connectors: SC - SC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre diameter: 9 µm
  • Fibre type: OS1/OS2
21.75

Gross price: €25.88 incl. €4.13 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 1m 9/125µ

21.75

Alternative products for FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 1m 9/125µ

Top sellers

Recently viewed products