FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 5m 9/125µ (O2513.5)

  • Manufacturer no.: O2513.5
  • Bechtle no.: 134083
  • Connectors: SC - SC
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Fibre diameter: 9 µm
  • Fibre type: OS2
  • Product type: Fibre optic patch cable

44.55

Gross price: €53.01 incl. €8.46 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 5m 9/125µ

44.55

Top sellers

Recently viewed products