Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 SFP Module (AT-SPLX10)

  • Manufacturer no.: AT-SPLX10
  • Bechtle no.: 311779
  • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mb/s
  • Range: 10 km
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Single mode
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm

89.50

Gross price: €108.30 incl. €18.80 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €12.00.Free shipping for orders of €500.00 or over.
In stock.
Limited stock; extended delivery times possible.

Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 SFP Module

89.50

Accessories for Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 SFP Module

Similar products to