Category:  More products in Network

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP Module (AT-SPSX)

  • Manufacturer no.: AT-SPSX
  • Bechtle no.: 311780
  • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mb/s
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Multi mode
  • Range: 550 m
  • Wavelength: 850 nm

265.99

Gross price: €321.85 incl. €55.86 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
Expected delivery: 29. February.
55 items in stock.

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP Module

265.99

Add accessories

Add accessories