TippingPoint X126 1G SFP LC SX 550m 850nm XCVR Transceiver (TPNN0055)

  • Manufacturer no.: TPNN0055
  • Bechtle no.: 4163209
  • Segment: Corporate
  • Duration: 12 month(s)
  • Product language: German Germany, English United States, Spanish Spain, French France, Italian Italy, Dutch Netherlands, Polish, Russian Russia, Turkish
  • Licensing model: Trend Micro Standard Licences
  • Operating system: Windows
More products in Trend Micro Sonstige Lizenzen

Are you interested in this product?
Call us on +34 913 640-234, Monday to Friday from 8:00 to 15:00

Prefer us to contact you?
How should we contact you?

TippingPoint X126 1G SFP LC SX 550m 850nm XCVR Transceiver

Accessories for TippingPoint X126 1G SFP LC SX 550m 850nm XCVR Transceiver

Similar products to