ARTICONA J4858D SFP Module (J4858D-ARN)

  • Manufacturer no.: J4858D-ARN
  • Bechtle no.: 4429489
  • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mb/s
  • Range: 500 m
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Multi mode
  • Wavelength: 850 nm

Prefer us to contact you?
How should we contact you?

ARTICONA J4858D SFP Module

Accessories for

Accessories for