FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 10m 9/125µ (SMFIBLCLC10)

  • Manufacturer no.: SMFIBLCLC10
  • Bechtle no.: 959940
  • Connectors: LC - LC
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Fibre diameter: 9 (single mode) µm
  • Fibre type: OS1
  • Product type: Fibre optic patch cable

28.55

Gross price: £34.26 incl. £5.71 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: £6.95.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 10m 9/125µ

28.55

Top sellers

Recently viewed products