FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 1m 62.5/125µ (FIBLCLC1)

  • Manufacturer no.: FIBLCLC1
  • Bechtle no.: 959926
  • Connectors: LC, LC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 (multi mode) µm
  • Fibre type: OM1

12.55

Gross price: £15.06 incl. £2.51 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: £6.95.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 1m 62.5/125µ

12.55

Top sellers


Recently viewed products