FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 2m 62.5/125µ (FIBLCLC2)

  • Manufacturer no.: FIBLCLC2
  • Bechtle no.: 959928
  • Connectors: LC - LC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 (multi mode) µm
  • Fibre type: OM1
  • Product type: Fibre optic patch cable

13.55

Gross price: £16.26 incl. £2.71 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: £6.95.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 2m 62.5/125µ

13.55

Top sellers

Recently viewed products