FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 2m 9/125µ (47451)

  • Manufacturer no.: 47451
  • Bechtle no.: 4051921
  • Connectors: LC, LC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre diameter: 9 µm
  • Fibre type: OS2

16.55

Gross price: £19.86 incl. £3.31 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: £6.95.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 2m 9/125µ

16.55

Accessories for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 2m 9/125µ

Your selection

#title#

#threshold#

Unit price

#price#

Quantity

Total

#price#

Product

Unit price

Quantity

Total

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 2m 9/125µ

Available in 2 days.

Unit price

16.55

Quantity

Total

16.55

Total: 0

Top sellers


Recently viewed products