FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 4m 9/125µ (SMFIBLCLC4)

  • Manufacturer no.: SMFIBLCLC4
  • Bechtle no.: 959941
  • Connectors: LC, LC
  • Cable length: 4 m
  • Fibre diameter: 9 (single mode) µm
  • Fibre type: OS1

26.55

Gross price: £31.86 incl. £5.31 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: £6.95.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 4m 9/125µ

26.55

Top sellers


Recently viewed products