FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 1m 62.5/125µ (FIBLCSC1)

  • Manufacturer no.: FIBLCSC1
  • Bechtle no.: 895709
  • Connectors: LC - SC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 (multi mode) µm
  • Fibre type: OM1

12.95

Gross price: £15.54 incl. £2.59 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: £6.95.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 1m 62.5/125µ

12.95

Top sellers


Recently viewed products